SPD-Fraktion


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameParteiArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
sowie als Vorsitzender:
Ulla DieckmannSPDVorsitzender01.05.2008 
 
Rudolf BorgoSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.199630.04.2014
Erich ChristoforiSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2008
Gertrud EichingerSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2008 
Michael GruberSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.200830.04.2020
Jutta HarrerSPDOrdentliches Mitglied20.10.199730.04.2008
Rosmarie JellSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.01.200630.04.2008
Simone Jell-HuberSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.201430.04.2020
Inge LießSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.199630.04.2008
Michaela MeisterSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2020
Franz MockSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.199009.02.2008
Georg NaglerSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 
Nicole SchleySPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.10.2018 
Horst SchmidtSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.200230.04.2020
Manfred SlawnySPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2008 
Friedrich SteinbergerSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.01.200630.04.2014
Rudolf WaysSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.197824.10.2018
  •  17 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 11.08.2020 22:00:24
  • Seitenanfang